2020 CTN BASS Nation High School Division points race - as

Additional Information

 

And their OFF... 2020 CTN BASS Nation High School Division points race.... It going to be a good year

 Angler1 Angler 2 School OH 14 Sept TF 5 Oct REG Points Place
Caleb Martinez Caleb Catlett Falcon Anglers (Lincoln County) 97 94 191 1
Brady Duncan Mason Huddleston Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 91 99 190 2
Harrison Wims Coby Wright Gallatin HS BASS 100 73 173 3
Lucas Scott Austin Hogan THS BASS 94 74 168 4
Brice Lumpkins Logan Williams Gallatin HS BASS 98 69 167 5
Chase Fluty Jon Luke Simmons Beech HS Fishing 95 72 167 5
Garrett Smith Dalton Webb Springfield High School BASS 83 81 164 7
Austin Roberts Gavin Sells FCHS BASS TEAM 81 82 163 8
Nathan Reyolds Keane Frazier Backwoods Bassin 75 86 161 9
Dawson Gnewikow Andrew Molino Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 82 77 159 10
Westin Moss Drake Hemby Whitwell High School 58 100 158 11
Braxton Campbell Lane Lassiter Warren County Pioneers 65 91 156 12
Jake Krauth Hunter Weaver FCHS BASS TEAM 64 92 156 12
Dylan Nutt Carter Nutt Backwoods Bassin 90 63 153 14
Eli Stevenson Ben Freeman GCHS BASS TEAM 71 79 150 15
Nathan Powell Chellan Cantrell Whitwell High School 61 88 149 16
Brandon Harper Alek Kulas Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 53 96 149 16
JACOB GARMS JASE RICE Coffee County HS BASS Team 99 45 144 18
Caleb Mackie Ike Gillentine Warren County Pioneers 79 62 141 19
KADEN FREEZE BRILEY SAIN Coffee County HS BASS Team 80 59 139 20
Logan Carter Jake Pendergrass Falcon Anglers (Lincoln County) 40 98 138 21
Zach Knight Peter West Gallatin HS BASS 68 67 135 22
Brady Raines Braden Leffew Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 93 40 133 23
Tyler Gunter Jonathon Fann Cannon County HS BASS 87 46 133 23
Jimmy O'Guin Autsin Oldfield Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 40 93 133 23
BRANSON WELLS DAWSON WELLS Coffee County HS BASS Team 54 78 132 26
Julian Moss Hunter Tucker Gallatin HS BASS 89 40 129 27
Kolby Holcomb Bryan Martin Walker Valley HS Bass 40 89 129 27
Tyler Finley Hunter Jones MPHS BASS 40 87 127 29
Zach Knois Akin Duvall MC Bass Team (Marshall County) 64 61 125 30
Noah Ray Hayden Cooper THS BASS 40 85 125 30
Jacob Damron Hunter Palmer THS BASS 40 83 123 32
Dylan Stokes KJ Mills Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 51 70 121 33
Kyler Whaley Logan Kilpatrick Falcon Anglers (Lincoln County) 70 50 120 34
Aiden Grissom Will Prater Warren County Pioneers 40 80 120 34
Bobby-Scott Howard JD Hulsey Springfield High School BASS 78 40 118 36
DJ Douglas Drake Austin Jones FCHS BASS TEAM 76 40 116 37
Blaine Blackburn Karsen Butcher Portland HS BASS Team 40 76 116 37
Summer Dees Luke Meeks GCHS BASS TEAM 74 40 114 39
Marcus Borne Gavin Hackworth GCHS BASS TEAM 60 52 112 40
Logan Floyd Brent Boehman Coffee County HS BASS Team 40 72 112 40
Caleb Bridges Zachary Elliott Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 57 54 111 42
ADAM PETTY JAYDEN YATES Coffee County HS BASS Team 52 58 110 43
Jonathan Monroe Carter Pugh Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 69 40 109 44
Gavin Walter Casey Tierney Whitwell High School 66 40 106 45
Noah Park Evan Alexander Station Camp Fishing 62 44 106 45
Dylan Pittman Nick Hamilton Whitwell High School 40 65 105 47
Hayden Guthrie Kade Pretzch Summit Spartans Fishing 40 60 100 48
Jacob Davidson Owen Chamberland Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 45 53 98 49
Dalton Benson Payton Laney Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 40 57 97 50
Matt Marcel Caleb Bryant THS BASS 0 97 97 50
Conner Vaughn Skylar Sparks Dekalb Fishing Team 96 0 96 52
Joshua Price Landon Rhyne Symrna Bassin Bulldogs 40 56 96 52
Ian Shrum Peyton Price GCHS BASS TEAM 40 55 95 54
JD Hoyt Austin Birdsong Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 0 95 95 54
Parker Sutt Taylor Carson Station Camp Fishing 92 0 92 56
Mattie Powell Sydney Walter Whitwell High School 41 51 92 56
Gavin Henry Daniel Green GCHS BASS TEAM 0 90 90 58
Ryan Cothran William Cothran MPHS BASS 40 49 89 59
Caleb Pierce Trevor Winn Walker Valley HS Bass 88 0 88 60
SAWYER BANKS TREY BREWER Coffee County HS BASS Team 40 48 88 60
Hunter Spry NJ Roseberry Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 47 40 87 62
Caden Cardoza Tyler Johnson Gallatin HS BASS 86 0 86 63
Logan Gibson Jackson Carlisle Falcon Anglers (Lincoln County) 46 40 86 63
Brennan Wallin Jackson Bryan Page HS BASS 85 0 85 65
Bedford Smith Eli McKamey Middle Tennessee Christian School 43 42 85 65
JD Bryant Jack Grogan Dickson County HS DCHS Fishing 84 0 84 67
Elijah Kelley Hunter Sloan White County Bass 0 84 84 67
Kole Palmer Caleb Maybrey FCHS BASS TEAM 40 43 83 69
Jake Baker Garrett Reeves Springfield High School BASS 42 40 82 70
CURTIS TUDOR ETHAN BELL Coffee County HS BASS Team 40 41 81 71
Peyton Nunley W. Dray Wise GCHS BASS TEAM 40 40 80 72
Logan Ashby Lance Hill FCHS BASS TEAM 40 40 80 72
Jed Draper Seth Grimes FCHS BASS TEAM 40 40 80 72
Bailey Beasley Rafe Skog Station Camp Fishing 40 40 80 72
Anthony Cato Jonathon Nicholson Station Camp Fishing 40 40 80 72
Spencer Minter Michael Evans Whitwell High School 40 40 80 72
Elijah Willis Brody Gatlin Whitwell High School 40 40 80 72
Gavin Totherow Josh Willis Whitwell High School 40 40 80 72
Jack Shain Sammy McCurry RC BASSIN' 40 40 80 72
Troy Howard Jake Stanbery Gallatin HS BASS 40 40 80 72
JT Minor Adrian Goleniewski Gallatin HS BASS 40 40 80 72
Cason Dement Luke Johnson Middle Tennessee Christian School 40 40 80 72
Blake Bolin Hayes Watson Middle Tennessee Christian School 40 40 80 72
Canon Ybarra Adam traini Beech HS Fishing 40 40 80 72
Peyton Hargrove Alex Thompson THS BASS 40 40 80 72
Dalton Bess Connor Farmer Warren County Pioneers 40 40 80 72
Johnathan Walls Rheagan Woodlee Warren County Pioneers 40 40 80 72
Adrian Painter Stephen Banks Warren County Pioneers 40 40 80 72
Eli Hawkins Payton Resha Springfield High School BASS 40 40 80 72
Peyton Clark Nick Moon Falcon Anglers (Lincoln County) 40 40 80 72
Lane Hall Parker Mitchell Falcon Anglers (Lincoln County) 40 40 80 72
GARRETT DAVIS ISAIAH OWENS Coffee County HS BASS Team 40 40 80 72
COLBY THURMOND PAUL ZUZICH Coffee County HS BASS Team 40 40 80 72
Trace Johnson Blake Lundy East Hickman Fishing 40 40 80 72
Jacob Hurst Ray Flynn East Hickman Fishing 40 40 80 72
Cley McKillip Seth Whitten Summit Spartans Fishing 40 40 80 72
Cameron Rucker Ethan Spivey MC Bass Team (Marshall County) 40 40 80 72
Seth Phillips Eric Nate Reeves Falcon Anglers (Lincoln County) 40 40 80 72
Kolby Ward Brett Hardin Portland HS BASS Team 40 40 80 72
Hunter Owen Hunter Davis Cannon County HS BASS 40 40 80 72
Seth Gordon Trevor Sparks Middle Tennessee Christian School 40 40 80 72
Conner Smith Avery Brown Coffee County HS BASS Team 40 40 80 72
Kayden Coates July Jones Warren County Pioneers 40 40 80 72
Wade McNabb Phillip Barham Gallatin HS BASS 77 0 77 105
Mathew Griffith Landon Easterly Sequatchie County Bass 0 75 75 106
Austin Birdsong Baron Oettel Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 73 0 73 107
Trevor Boles Brayden Morgan Springfield High School BASS 72 0 72 108
Tyler Martin Jake Miller Sequatchie County Bass 0 68 68 109
Dakota Seyler Stone Grove Creek Wood 67 0 67 110
Dylan Johnson Noah Widick Sequatchie County Bass 0 66 66 111
Alyssa Taylor Reid Burns Walker Valley HS Bass 0 64 64 112
Fysher Hayes Cory Edwards Beech HS Fishing 60 0 60 113
Asher Talbot Isaac Talbot Beech HS Fishing 56 0 56 114
Chris Payne Kellen McGranaghan Station Camp Fishing 55 0 55 115
Harrison Terry Luke Clifton Dickson County HS DCHS Fishing 51 0 51 116
Travis Trussell Bryce Bland FCHS BASS TEAM 49 0 49 117
Gracie Black Haylee Black Dickson County HS DCHS Fishing 48 0 48 118
Aaron Riggs James Riggs MPHS BASS 0 47 47 119
Trent Crocket Allen Johnson Symrna Bassin Bulldogs 44 0 44 120
Rylie Burt Mason Kerr FCHS BASS TEAM 40 0 40 121
Jackson Holbert Avery Johnson Riverside HS BASS 40 0 40 121
Alex Uhles Blake Davis Symrna Bassin Bulldogs 40 0 40 121
Donavin Ramsey Chandler Lombard Symrna Bassin Bulldogs 40 0 40 121
Jake Hoover Drew Thompson Dickson County HS DCHS Fishing 40 0 40 121
Jonathan Keel CK Hampton Dickson County HS DCHS Fishing 40 0 40 121
Adam Roth Cade Pilkinton Dickson County HS DCHS Fishing 40 0 40 121
Dylan Crowder Jack Wells Hendersonville HS BASS 40 0 40 121
Adeline Smith Lynley Carpenter Hendersonville HS BASS 40 0 40 121
Alex Johnson Justin Massey Hendersonville HS BASS 40 0 40 121
Ian Jimerson Christin Lee Beech HS Fishing 40 0 40 121
Gray Steelman Zach Klassen Beech HS Fishing 40 0 40 121
Andrew Goostree Hunter Cain Beech HS Fishing 40 0 40 121
Braden Smith Houston Batey Middle Tennessee Christian School 40 0 40 121
Brayden Harbert Syn’Quarius Knight Springfield High School BASS 40 0 40 121
Dylan Bedwell Logan Parker Springfield High School BASS 40 0 40 121
Draco Braham Karah Stewart Springfield High School BASS 40 0 40 121
Yun Kim Justin Mumford Beech HS Fishing 40 0 40 121
Cole Biggs Kaden Flynn East Hickman Fishing 40 0 40 121
Hunter Broadway Westley Crosslin Summit Spartans Fishing 40 0 40 121
Darren Tarsh Lane Foster Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 40 0 40 121
Brody Parsley Isaac Clemons Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 40 0 40 121
Keane Frazier JD Hoyt Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 40 0 40 121
Peyton Faulk Luke Brito Portland HS BASS Team 40 0 40 121
Austin King Steven Jones MC Bass Team (Marshall County) 0 40 40 121
Bailey Miller 0 THS BASS 0 40 40 121
Bryson Smith Carter Jones MC Bass Team (Marshall County) 0 40 40 121
Michael Gentry Ryan Inmon THS BASS 0 40 40 121
Greg Weaver Logan Dodd Eagleville HS Bass Team 0 40 40 121
Dylan Brown Landon Hanke Ooltewah HS BASS Team 0 40 40 121
Hagen Fann Ryan Logan Cannon County HS BASS 0 40 40 121
Jacob Frizzell Dakota Russell Warren County Pioneers 0 40 40 121
Tristen Boyd Reagan Hershman Coffee County HS BASS Team 0 40 40 121
Westin Short Carson Ruthledge Falcon Anglers (Lincoln County) 0 40 40 121
Elijah Hamilton Gentry Gosset East Hickman Fishing 0 40 40 121
Drake Thompson Mitch Loyd Sequatchie County Bass 0 40 40 121
Brady Turner Korbin Way Sequatchie County Bass 0 40 40 121
Evan Griffith Jake Carney Sequatchie County Bass 0 40 40 121
Conner Schiesser Billy Ray Gray Sequatchie County Bass 0 40 40 121
Jayden Maddox Ethan Lankford McMinn Co HS Bass 0 40 40 121
Alden Lawrence Joel Smith Boyd Christian 0 40 40 121
Alyx Smith Casey Christopher Warren County Pioneers 0 40 40 121
Matthew Farmer Zach Hyde Springfield High School BASS 0 0 0 163
Chris Cooper ReyRey Vongboupha Symrna Bassin Bulldogs 0 0 0 163
Logan Summers Mason Elliott Portland HS BASS Team 0 0 0 163
Gabriel Sanders Dakota Cooper Walker Valley HS Bass 0 0 0 163
Wayland Adkisson Daniel Summers BGA Bass Team 0 0 0 163
Haden Beasley Mason Beasley Livingston Academy Anglers 0 0 0 163
Wyatt Montooth Ketie Nelson Livingston Academy Anglers 0 0 0 163
Collin Norrod Kaden Hammock Livingston Academy Anglers 0 0 0 163
Chase Johnson Elijah Gibbons Livingston Academy Anglers 0 0 0 163
Tucker Pendergrass Lucas Roberts Livingston Academy Anglers 0 0 0 163
Zac Raines Brady Huddleston Livingston Academy Anglers 0 0 0 163
Jake Collins Carson Walker Livingston Academy Anglers 0 0 0 163
Whit Terry Cade Copeland Livingston Academy Anglers 0 0 0 163
Austin Melton Colby Norrod Livingston Academy Anglers 0 0 0 163
Avery Jenkins Bayker Blankenship Livingston Academy Anglers 0 0 0 163
Ashley DeLong Austin DeLong Van Buren Co BASS 0 0 0 163
Brayden Shockley Kanen Lewis Van Buren Co BASS 0 0 0 163
Robert Dishman Nikolas Goff Van Buren Co BASS 0 0 0 163
Bryson Mooneyham Adam Simmons Van Buren Co BASS 0 0 0 163
Bailey Shockley Loreli Swango Van Buren Co BASS 0 0 0 163
Quiton Shockley Bryton Rutledge Van Buren Co BASS 0 0 0 163
Levi Everett Ransom Lowery Van Buren Co BASS 0 0 0 163
Andrew Crick Trevor Griffin Eagleville HS Bass Team 0 0 0 163
Jacob Sledge Garrett Barnes Eagleville HS Bass Team 0 0 0 163
Cole Bracewell Parker Vivrette Eagleville HS Bass Team 0 0 0 163
Landen Cosby Parker Cosby Eagleville HS Bass Team 0 0 0 163
Autumn Whitaker Cole Jones Springfield High School BASS 0 0 0 163
Trent Bell Jackson Long Springfield High School BASS 0 0 0 163
Logan Nooner Will Hyde Springfield High School BASS 0 0 0 163 

image66

High School Results for 5 Oct 2019 Tims Ford

Congratulations to Whitwell HS team Westin Moss and Drake Hemby on the win!

 


Angler1 Angler 2 School No. Fish Big Fish Total Weight Place Points
Westin Moss Drake Hemby Whitwell High School 5 3.62 14.18 1 100
Brady Duncan Mason Huddleston Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 5 2.89 12.1 2 99
Logan Carter Jake Pendergrass Falcon Anglers (Lincoln County) 4 3.14 10.75 3 98
Matt Marcel Caleb Bryant THS BASS 4 3.5 9.88 4 97
Brandon Harper Alek Kulas Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 4 3.35 9.49 5 96
JD Hoyt Austin Birdsong Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 4 2.63 9.32 6 95
Caleb Martinez Caleb Catlett Falcon Anglers (Lincoln County) 4 9.09 7 94
Jimmy O'Guin Autsin Oldfield Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 3 3.47 8.62 8 93
Jake Krauth Hunter Weaver FCHS BASS TEAM 3 3.49 8.57 9 92
Braxton Campbell Lane Lassiter Warren County Pioneers 3 8.09 10 91
Gavin Henry Daniel Green GCHS BASS TEAM 4 2.49 8.02 11 90
Kolby Holcomb Bryan Martin Walker Valley HS Bass 5 7.97 12 89
Nathan Powell Chellan Cantrell Whitwell High School 3 7.85 13 88
Tyler Finley Hunter Jones MPHS BASS 4 2.45 7.81 14 87
Nathan Reynolds Keane Frazier Backwoods Bassin 3 7.14 15 86
Noah Ray Hayden Cooper THS BASS 3 6.99 16 85
Elijah Kelley Hunter Sloan White County Bass 3 2.96 6.88 17 84
Jacob Damron Hunter Palmer THS BASS 3 6.65 18 83
Austin Roberts Gavin Sells FCHS BASS TEAM 3 6.56 19 82
Garrett Smith Zach Hyde Springfield High School BASS 3 6.22 20 81
Aiden Grissom Will Prater Warren County Pioneers 3 6.11 21 80
Eli Stevenson Ben Freeman GCHS BASS TEAM 3 6.05 22 79
BRANSON WELLS DAWSON WELLS Coffee County HS BASS Team 3 5.74 23 78
Dawson Gnewikow Andrew Molino Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 2 5.62 24 77
Blaine Blackburn Karsen Butcher Portland HS BASS Team 3 4.84 25 76
Mathew Griffith Landon Easterly Sequatchie County Bass 2 4.74 26 75
Lucas Scott Austin Hogan THS BASS 2 4.73 27 74
Harrison Wims Coby Wright Gallatin HS BASS 2 4.72 28 73
Chase Fluty Jon Luke Simmons Beech HS Fishing 1 4.58 4.58 29 72
Logan Floyd Brent Boehman Coffee County HS BASS Team 1 4.58 4.58 29 72
Dylan Stokes KJ Mills Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 2 4.41 31 70
Brice Lumpkins Logan Williams Gallatin HS BASS 2 4.32 32 69
Tyler Martin Jake Miller Sequatchie County Bass 1 4.14 4.14 33 68
Zach Knight Peter West Gallatin HS BASS 2 3.97 34 67
Dylan Johnson Noah Widick Sequatchie County Bass 1 3.97 35 66
Dylan Pittman Nick Hamilton Whitwell High School 1 3.53 36 65
Alyssa Taylor Reid Burns Walker Valley HS Bass 2 3.38 37 64
Dylan Nutt Carter Nutt Backwoods Bassin 2 3.23 38 63
Caleb Mackie Ike Gillentine Warren County Pioneers 1 3.18 39 62
Zach Knois Akin Duvall MC Bass Team (Marshall County) 1 3.03 40 61
Hayden Guthrie Kade Pretzch Summit Spartans Fishing 1 3 41 60
KADEN FREEZE BRILEY SAIN Coffee County HS BASS Team 1 2.97 42 59
ADAM PETTY JAYDEN YATES Coffee County HS BASS Team 1 2.93 43 58
Dalton Benson Payton Laney Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 1 2.84 44 57
Joshua Price Landon Rhyne Symrna Bassin Bulldogs 1 2.83 45 56
Ian Shrum Peyton Price GCHS BASS TEAM 2 2.74 46 55
Caleb Bridges Zachary Elliott Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 1 2.68 47 54
Jacob Davidson Owen Chamberland Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 1 2.65 48 53
Marcus Borne Gavin Hackworth GCHS BASS TEAM 1 2.63 49 52
Mattie Powell Sydney Walter Whitwell High School 1 2.57 50 51
Kyler Whaley Logan Kilpatrick Falcon Anglers (Lincoln County) 1 2.56 51 50
Ryan Cothran William Cothran MPHS BASS 1 2.46 52 49
SAWYER BANKS TREY BREWER Coffee County HS BASS Team 1 2.44 53 48
Aaron Riggs James Riggs MPHS BASS 1 2.33 54 47
Tyler Gunter Jonathon Fann Cannon County HS BASS 1 2.18 55 46
JACOB GARMS JASE RICE Coffee County HS BASS Team 1 2.16 56 45
Noah Park Evan Alexander Station Camp Fishing 1 2.08 57 44
Kole Palmer Caleb Maybrey FCHS BASS TEAM 1 2.06 58 43
Bedford Smith Eli McKamey Middle Tennessee Christian School 1 2 59 42
CURTIS TUDOR ETHAN BELL Coffee County HS BASS Team 1 1.96 60 41
Hunter Owen Hunter Davis Cannon County HS BASS 1 1.94 61 40
Tristen Boyd Reagan Hershman Coffee County HS BASS Team 1 1.87 62 40
Elijah Willis Brody Gatlin Whitwell High School 1 1.78 63 40
Brady Raines Braden Leffew Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 1 1.74 64 40
Julian Moss Hunter Tucker Gallatin HS BASS 1 1.68 65 40
Kolby Ward Brett Hardin Portland HS BASS Team 1 1.19 66 40
Cley McKillip Seth Whitten Summit Spartans Fishing 1 1.1 67 40

image67

Central TN BASS Nation High School 14 Sept 2019 Old Hickory

 

High School Division Results from Stop #1 Old Hickory 2019-2020 Central Tennessee BASS Nation High School/Junior Trail

Total High School Boats 137

Congratulations out to Harrison Wims/Coby Wright from Gallatin HS BASS with a 5 fish Limit coming in at 12.32 for the win!!!!

Angler 1 Angler 2 School No. Fish Big Fish Total Weight Place Points
Harrison Wims Coby Wright Gallatin HS BASS 5 2.88 12.32 1 100
JACOB GARMS JASE RICE Coffee County HS BASS Team 5 2.43 9.99 2 99
Brice Lumpkins 0 Gallatin HS BASS 5 2.03 8.76 3 98
Caleb Martinez Caleb Catlett Falcon Anglers (Lincoln County) 5 2.36 8.51 4 97
Conner Vaughn Skylar Sparks Dekalb Fishing Team 5 8.38 5 96
Chase Fluty Jon Luke Simmons Beech HS Fishing 4 2.79 8.06 6 95
Lucas Scott 0 THS BASS 4 3.26 7.96 7 94
Brady Raines Braden Leffew Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 4 2.99 7.76 8 93
Parker Sutt Taylor Carson Station Camp Fishing 4 7.21 9 92
Brady Duncan Mason Huddleston Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 4 6.58 10 91
Dylan Nutt Carter Nutt Backwoods Bassin 4 6.47 11 90
Julian Moss Hunter Tucker Gallatin HS BASS 3 6.13 12 89
Caleb Pierce Trevor Winn Walker Valley HS Bass 3 6.12 13 88
Tyler Gunter Jonathon Fann Cannon County HS BASS 2 3.79 6.06 14 87
Caden Cardoza Tyler Johnson Gallatin HS BASS 3 5.97 15 86
Brennan Wallin Jackson Bryan Page HS BASS 3 2.86 5.81 16 85
JD Bryant Jack Grogan Dickson County HS DCHS Fishing 2 4.05 5.51 17 84
Garrett Smith Dalton Webb Springfield High School BASS 2 5.34 18 83
Dawson Gnewikow Andrew Molino Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 2 2.98 4.75 19 82
Austin Roberts Gavin Sells FCHS BASS TEAM 2 3.4 4.66 20 81
KADEN FREEZE BRILEY SAIN Coffee County HS BASS Team 3 4.65 21 80
Caleb Mackie Ike Gillentine Warren County Pioneers 4 4.58 22 79
Bobby-Scott Howard JD Hulsey Springfield High School BASS 2 4.53 23 78
Wade McNabb Phillip Barham Gallatin HS BASS 3 4.5 24 77
DJ Douglas Drake Austin Jones FCHS BASS TEAM 3 4.49 25 76
Nathan Reyolds 0 Backwoods Bassin 3 4.45 26 75
Summer Dees Luke Meeks GCHS BASS TEAM 2 4.36 27 74
Austin Birdsong Baron Oettel Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 2 4.27 28 73
Trevor Boles Brayden Morgan Springfield High School BASS 2 4.18 29 72
Eli Stevenson Ben Freeman GCHS BASS TEAM 2 4.16 30 71
Kyler Whaley Logan Kilpatrick Falcon Anglers (Lincoln County) 2 4.06 31 70
Jonathan Monroe Carter Pugh Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 2 3.86 32 69
Zach Knight Peter West Gallatin HS BASS 2 3.71 33 68
Dakota Seyler Stone Grove Creek Wood 2 3.64 34 67
Gavin Walter Casey Tierney Whitwell High School 2 3.61 35 66
Braxton Campbell Lane Lassiter Warren County Pioneers 1 3.61 35 65
Jake Krauth Hunter Weaver FCHS BASS TEAM 2 3.58 37 64
Zach Knois Akin Duvall MC Bass Team (Marshall County) 2 3.58 37 64
Noah Park Evan Alexander Station Camp Fishing 2 3.5 39 62
Nathan Powell Chellan Cantrell Whitwell High School 2 3.15 40 61
Fysher Hayes Cory Edwards Beech HS Fishing 1 3.13 3.13 41 60
Marcus Borne Gavin Hackworth GCHS BASS TEAM 2 3.13 41 60
Westin Moss Drake Hemby Whitwell High School 2 3.09 43 58
Caleb Bridges Zachary Elliott Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 2 3.02 44 57
Asher Talbot Isaac Talbot Beech HS Fishing 2 3.01 45 56
Chris Payne Kellen McGranaghan Station Camp Fishing 2 2.97 46 55
BRANSON WELLS DAWSON WELLS Coffee County HS BASS Team 2 2.74 47 54
Brandon Harper Alek Kulas Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 1 2.72 48 53
ADAM PETTY JAYDEN YATES Coffee County HS BASS Team 2 2.63 49 52
Harrison Terry Luke Clifton Dickson County HS DCHS Fishing 1 2.56 50 51
Dylan Stokes KJ Mills Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 1 2.56 50 51
Travis Trussell Bryce Bland FCHS BASS TEAM 1 2.42 52 49
Gracie Black Haylee Black Dickson County HS DCHS Fishing 1 2.33 53 48
Hunter Spry NJ Roseberry Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 1 2.26 54 47
Logan Gibson Jackson Carlisle Falcon Anglers (Lincoln County) 1 2.24 2.24 55 46
Jacob Davidson Owen Chamberland Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 1 2.17 56 45
Trent Crocket Allen Johnson Symrna Bassin Bulldogs 1 2.1 57 44
Bedford Smith Eli McKamey Middle Tennessee Christian School 1 2.08 58 43
Zach Hyde Garrett Reeves Springfield High School BASS 1 2.05 59 42
Mattie Powell Sydney Walter Whitwell High School 1 2.02 60 41
Hayden Guthrie Kade Pretzch Summit Spartans Fishing 1 2 61 40
GARRETT DAVIS ISAIAH OWENS Coffee County HS BASS Team 1 2 61 40
Donavin ramsey Chandler Lombard Symrna Bassin Bulldogs 1 1.98 63 40
Braden Smith Houston Batey Middle Tennessee Christian School 1 1.97 64 40
Andrew Goostree Hunter Cain Beech HS Fishing 1 1.83 65 40
Elijah Willis Brody Gatlin Whitwell High School 1 1.83 65 40
Logan Carter Jake Pendergrass Falcon Anglers (Lincoln County) 1 1.76 67 40
Logan Floyd Brent Boehman Coffee County HS BASS Team 1 1.73 68 40
Adam Roth Cade Pilkinton Dickson County HS DCHS Fishing 1 1.73 68 40
Kolby Ward Brett Hardon Portland HS BASS Team 1 1.72 70 40
Hunter Owen Hunter Davis Cannon County HS BASS 1 1.64 71 40
Tyler Finley 0 MPHS BASS 1 1.62 72 40
Kolby Holcomb Bryan Martin Walker Valley HS Bass 1 1.61 73 40
Kayden Coates July Jones Warren County Pioneers 1 1.5 74 40
Dylan Crowder Jack Wells Hendersonville HS BASS 1 1.44 1.44 75 40
Gray Steelman Zach Klassen Beech HS Fishing 1 1.43 76 40
Rylie Burt Mason Kerr FCHS BASS TEAM 1 1.37 77 40
COLBY THURMOND PAUL ZUZICH Coffee County HS BASS Team 1 1.36 78 40
Jacob Damron Hunter Palmer THS BASS 1 1.31 79 40
Dylan Bedwell Logan Parker Springfield High School BASS 1 1.3 80 40
Jack Shain Sammy McCurry RC BASSIN' 1 1.13 81 40
Dylan Pittman Nick Hamilton Whitwell High School 1 0.86 82 40
Cameron Rucker Ethan Spivey MC Bass Team (Marshall County) 1 0.85 83 40
Darren Tarsh Lane Foster Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 1 0.85 83 40
Alex Johnson Justin Massey Hendersonville HS BASS 0 85 40
Anthony Cato Jonathon Nicholson Station Camp Fishing 0 0 85 40
Jackson Holbert Avery Johnson Riverside HS BASS 0 0 85 40
Jimmy O'Guin Autsin Oldfield Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 0 0 85 40
Cley McKillip Seth Whitten Summit Spartans Fishing 0 0 85 40
Blaine Blackburn Karsen Butcher Portland HS BASS Team 0 0 85 40
Johnathan Walls Rheagan Woodlee Warren County Pioneers 0 0 85 40
Spencer Minter Michael Evans Whitwell High School 0 0 85 40
Logan Ashby Lance Hill FCHS BASS TEAM 0 0 85 40
Eli Hawkins Payton Resha Springfield High School BASS 0 0 85 40
Brayden Harbert Syn’Quarius Knight Springfield High School BASS 0 0 85 40
Seth Gordon Trevor Sparks Middle Tennessee Christian School 0 0 85 40
Peyton Clark Nick Moon Falcon Anglers (Lincoln County) 0 0 85 40
Peyton Hargrove Alex Thompson THS BASS 0 0 85 40
Brody Parsley Isaac Clemons Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 0 0 85 40
Noah Ray Hayden Cooper THS BASS 0 0 85 40
Dalton Benson Payton Laney Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 0 0 85 40
SAWYER BANKS TREY BREWER Coffee County HS BASS Team 0 0 85 40
Ryan Cothran William Cothran MPHS BASS 0 0 85 40
Draco Braham Karah Stewart Springfield High School BASS 0 0 85 40
Adrian Painter Stephen Banks Warren County Pioneers 0 0 85 40
Dalton Bess Connor Farmer Warren County Pioneers 0 0 85 40
Troy Howard Jake Stanbery Gallatin HS BASS 0 0 85 40
Peyton Faulk Luke Brito Portland HS BASS Team 0 0 85 40
Canon Ybarra Adam traini Beech HS Fishing 0 0 85 40
Ian Shrum Peyton Price GCHS BASS TEAM 0 0 85 40
Aiden Grissom Will Prater Warren County Pioneers 0 0 85 40
Jonathan Keel CK Hampton Dickson County HS DCHS Fishing 0 0 85 40
Peyton Nunley W. Dray Wise GCHS BASS TEAM 0 0 85 40
Yun Kim Justin Mumford Beech HS Fishing 0 0 85 40
Jacob Hurst Ray Flynn Hickman HS BASS Team 0 0 85 40
Seth Phillips Eric Nate Reeves Falcon Anglers (Lincoln County) 0 85 40
Joshua Price Danny Windrow Symrna Bassin Bulldogs 0 0 85 40
Gavin Totherow Josh Willis Whitwell High School 0 0 85 40
Lane Hall Parker Mitchell Falcon Anglers (Lincoln County) 0 0 85 40
Conner Smith Avery Coffee County HS BASS Team 0 0 85 40
Cole Biggs Kaden Flynn Hickman HS BASS Team 0 0 85 40
Ian Jimerson Christin Lee Beech HS Fishing 0 0 85 40
Keane Frazier JD Hoyt Mt Juliet BASS Fishing Team 0 0 85 40
Cason Dement Luke Johnson Middle Tennessee Christian School 0 0 85 40
Jed Draper Seth Grimes FCHS BASS TEAM 0 0 85 40
JT Minor Matthew Mac Gallatin HS BASS 0 0 85 40
Jake Hoover Drew Thompson Dickson County HS DCHS Fishing 0 0 85 40
CURTIS TUDOR ETHAN BELL Coffee County HS BASS Team 0 0 85 40
Bailey Beasley Rafe Skog Station Camp Fishing 0 0 85 40
Adeline Smith Lynley Carpenter Hendersonville HS BASS 0 0 85 40
Kole Palmer Caleb Maybrey FCHS BASS TEAM 0 0 85 40
Alex Uhles Blake Davis Symrna Bassin Bulldogs 0 0 85 40
Blake Bolin Hayes Watson Middle Tennessee Christian School 0 0 85 40
Hunter Broadway Westley Crosslin Summit Spartans Fishing 0 0 85 40
Trace Johnson Blake Lundy Hickman HS BASS Team 0 0 85 40

Huge thanks to our sponsors that help make this all possible
Enigma Fishing SRM Concrete Missile Baits Tight Line Jigs, LLC V.R. Williams & Company Tims Ford Powersports CENTURY 21 Mid-State Realty, LLC Twin Creeks Marina and Resort Metalloid Firearm Cleaning Products ConnectScale Caymas Boats

image68