CTN Junior Division Point Standings as of Nov 3, 2019.

Lannom/Maddox continue to lead the race!

 As a reminder points are best (B4) Four of Seven plus the Trail Championship which is double points...

We are headed into our winter break..Coaches please verify/check your team standings.


Angler1 Angler 2 School OH914 TF105 CH1026 PP1102 B4 Points Place
Presley Lannom Preston Maddox Mt Juliet Junior Bass 96 97 99 40 332 1
Caden Stevens Hunter Crittenden Franklin County JR BASS 91 100 97 40 328 2
Caleb Mathias Drew Mathias Portland Junior Bass 90 98 40 99 327 3
Isaiah Mussnug Brody Brinson Sumner County JR BASS 100 96 40 40 276 4
Caleb Baird Eli Baird Portland Junior Bass 98 40 93 40 271 5
Layton Suits Peyton Taylor THS JR Bass 93 40 96 40 269 6
Andrew Terry Greer Gammon Dickson County HS DCHS Fishing 99 40 100 0 239 7
Kylan Mantooth Jonathan Lewis Coffee County Junior Bass 89 40 0 98 227 8
Christian Bradford Hunter Cales Franklin County JR BASS 40 99 40 40 219 9
Colton Moore Towan Siler II Mt Juliet Junior Bass 97 40 40 40 217 10
Hudson Clark Jackson Leath Mt Juliet Junior Bass 40 40 40 96 216 11
Eli Pelham Cullen Bryson Cannon County JR Bass 40 94 40 40 214 12
Alex Arnold Brent Buchanan Eagleville Middle School Bass 0 40 40 97 177 13
Zack Plotts Kayden Waller Mt Juliet Junior Bass 95 40 0 40 175 14
Hayden Jones Annie Lassiter Warren County JR Bass 0 40 95 40 175 14
Luke Brownlow Grant Adams Middle TN Christian JR BASS 94 0 40 40 174 16
Jake Crain Wesley Wyatt Sumner County JR BASS 40 0 90 40 170 17
Jaden Howard Ben Chappell Sumner County JR BASS 40 40 40 40 160 18
Bailey Elis Kaleb Peacock Portland Junior Bass 40 40 40 40 160 18
Brady Welch Colton Emory THS JR Bass 40 0 0 100 140 20
Mason Snider Charlie Mitchell Mt Juliet Junior Bass 93 0 0 40 133 21
William Gay Kelton Crisp Sumner County JR BASS 40 40 40 0 120 22
Brock McKelvey Justin Ward Portland Junior Bass 40 40 40 0 120 22
Mason Pearson Mylah Riggsbee Portland Junior Bass 40 40 40 0 120 22
Aiden Burgett Rickey Offenburg Portland Junior Bass 40 40 40 0 120 22
Tristan King Luke Wilson THS JR Bass 40 40 0 40 120 22
Rowdy Wilkerson Tyler Atkinson Middle TN Christian JR BASS 40 40 0 40 120 22
Emma Dickens Landon Dickens Mt Juliet Junior Bass 40 0 40 40 120 22
Kaitlun Carter Delani Gearlds THS JR Bass 40 40 0 40 120 22
Ethan Delconte Lawrence Baril Mt Juliet Junior Bass 40 0 40 40 120 22
Jonah Johnson Rex Reagan Pickett County Jr BASS 0 0 98 0 98 31
James Strong Eli Wilson Upperman Jr Bass 0 95 0 0 95 32
Wyatt Downs Brayden Huddleston Upperman Jr Bass 0 0 94 0 94 33
John Mullins Jayden Douglas Eagleville Middle School Bass 0 93 0 0 93 34
Evan Huddleston Rookie Allison Upperman Jr Bass 0 0 92 0 92 35
Parker Bilbrey Josiah Zachary Livingston Academy JR Anglers 0 0 91 0 91 36
Cole Matthews Brayden Adams Grundy County Junior BASS 40 40 0 0 80 37
Jamison Watson Aaron Price Mt Juliet Junior Bass 40 40 0 0 80 37
Dylan Stone Bradley Crawford Gallatin JR BASS 40 0 40 0 80 37
Hunter Brakefield Austin Benson Mt Juliet Junior Bass 40 0 0 40 80 37
Daniel Pertuset Michael Harris Mt Juliet Junior Bass 40 0 0 40 80 37
Easton Drennon Garrett George Mt Juliet Junior Bass 40 0 0 40 80 37
Deacon Blair Archie Faircloth Mt Juliet Junior Bass 40 0 0 40 80 37
Davin Trusty Abby Boles Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 40 0 40 80 37
Owen Marsh Nathaniel Dickson Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 0 40 40 80 37
Braylon Long Elian Torres Sumner County JR BASS 40 0 0 0 40 46
Camden Randall Peyton Davidson MPHS JR Bass 40 0 0 0 40 46
Caden Ausbrooks Will Hester Portland Junior Bass 0 40 0 0 40 46
Martin Fox Wyatt Freeman MC JR BASS 0 40 0 0 40 46
Cooper Roberts Kaden Ray Livingston Academy JR Anglers 0 0 40 0 40 46
Leah Cross Elyza Strong Livingston Academy JR Anglers 0 0 40 0 40 46
Broody Walker Adrian Jenkins Livingston Academy JR Anglers 0 0 40 0 40 46
Marcus Smith Elijah Scott Livingston Academy JR Anglers 0 0 40 0 40 46
Caden Tharp Kendell Walker Livingston Academy JR Anglers 0 0 40 0 40 46
Jackson Conaster Nate Walker Livingston Academy JR Anglers 0 0 40 0 40 46
Matthew Ford Owen Thompson Dodson Branch Jr Bass 0 0 40 0 40 46
Ashton Allen Jeff Phillips Dodson Branch Jr Bass 0 0 40 0 40 46
Tanner Thompson Jacob Taylor Dodson Branch Jr Bass 0 0 40 0 40 46
Kameron Bush Caden Shanks Upperman Jr Bass 0 0 40 0 40 46
Wyatt Curtis Myles Maynard Upperman Jr Bass 0 0 40 0 40 46
Hutson Bush Hagen Garrett Upperman Jr Bass 0 0 40 0 40 46
Christy Jo Randolph Wesley Randolph Upperman Jr Bass 0 0 40 0 40 46
Ethan Ayers 0 Jackson County JR Bass 0 0 40 0 40 46
Chase McConnell Colt McConnell Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 0 0 40 40 46
Collin Everett Jamison Stenzel Sumner County JR BASS 0 0 0 40 40 46
Gracie Marion Cayden Powell Sumner County JR BASS 0 0 0 40 40 46
Jacob Berryhill Gage Ricker Rogersville Jr Bass 0 0 0 0 0 67
Kain Brown Jonah Gentry Jackson County JR Bass 0 0 0 0 0 67
Logan Haney Michael Birdwell Jackson County JR Bass 0 0 0 0 0 67
Mason McCoin Ella Whitlow Jackson County JR Bass 0 0 0 0 0 67

image5

Junior Division Results Percy Priest Stop #4 2 Nov 2019

Tullahoma JR BASS Team on the Overall school win

 


Congratulations out to Tullahoma JR BASS Team on the Overall school win, lead by 1st place Welch and Emory....

Angler1 Angler 2 School No. Fish Big Fish Total Weight Place
Brady Welch Colton Emory THS JR Bass 1 3.11 3.11 1
Caleb Mathias Drew Mathias Portland Junior Bass 1 2.77 2
Kylan Mantooth Jonathan Lewis Coffee County Junior Bass 1 2.13 2.13 3
Alex Arnold Brent Buchanan Eagleville Middle School Bass 1 1.99 4
Hudson Clark Jackson Leath Mt Juliet Junior Bass 1 1.89 5
Zack Plotts Kayden Waller Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 0 6
Hayden Jones Annie Lassiter Warren County JR Bass 0 0 6
Colton Moore Towan Siler II Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 0 6
Easton Drennon Garrett George Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 0 6
Tristan King Luke Wilson THS JR Bass 0 0 6
Christian Bradford Hunter Cales Franklin County JR BASS 0 0 6
Emma Dickens Landon Dickens Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 0 6
Mason Snider Charlie Mitchell Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 0 6
Isaiah Mussnug Brody Brinson Sumner County JR BASS 0 0 6
Collin Everett Jamison Stenzel Sumner County JR BASS 0 0 6
Hunter Brakefield Austin Benson Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 0 6
Daniel Pertuset Michael Harris Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 0 6
Jake Crain Wesley Wyatt Sumner County JR BASS 0 0 6
Presley Lannom Preston Maddox Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 0 6
Caden Stevens Hunter Crittenden Franklin County JR BASS 0 0 6
Bailey Elis Kaleb Peacock Portland Junior Bass 0 0 6
Kaitlun Carter Delani Gearlds THS JR Bass 0 0 6
Luke Brownlow Grant Adams Middle TN Christian JR BASS 0 0 6
Chase McConnell Colt McConnell Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 0 6
Caleb Baird Eli Baird Portland Junior Bass 0 0 6
Eli Pelham Cullen Bryson Cannon County JR Bass 0 0 6
Layton Suits Peyton Taylor THS JR Bass 0 0 6
Davin Trusty Abby Boles Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 0 6
Owen Marsh Nathaniel Dickson Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 0 6
Rowdy Wilkerson Tyler Atkinson Middle TN Christian JR BASS 0 0 6
Ethan Delconte Lawrence Baril Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 0 6
Jaden Howard Ben Chappell Sumner County JR BASS 0 0 6
Gracie Marion Cayden Powell Sumner County JR BASS 0 0 6
Deacon Blair Archie Faircloth Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 0 6

image6

2020 CTN Junior Division Points Race as of 27 Oct 2019...

Mt Juliet's Lannom and Maddox are on the move!!

 

2020 CTN Junior Division Points Race as of 27 Oct 2019...


Angler1 Angler 2 School OH914 TF105 CH1026 REG Points Place
Presley Lannom Preston Maddox Mt Juliet Junior Bass 96 97 99 292 1
Caden Stevens Hunter Crittenden Franklin County JR BASS 91 100 97 288 2
Andrew Terry Greer Gammon Dickson County Jr BASS 99 40 100 239 3
Isaiah Mussnug Brody Brinson Sumner County JR BASS 100 96 40 236 4
Caleb Baird Eli Baird Portland Junior Bass 98 40 93 231 5
Layton Suits Peyton Taylor THS JR Bass 93 40 96 229 6
Caleb Mathias Drew Mathias Portland Junior Bass 90 98 40 228 7
Christian Bradford Hunter Cales Franklin County JR BASS 40 99 40 179 8
Colton Moore Towan Siler II Mt Juliet Junior Bass 97 40 40 177 9
Eli Pelham Cullen Bryson Cannon County JR Bass 40 94 40 174 10
Zack Plotts Kayden Waller Mt Juliet Junior Bass 95 40 0 135 11
Hayden Jones Annie Lassiter Warren County JR Bass 0 40 95 135 11
Luke Brownlow Grant Adams Middle TN Christian JR BASS 94 0 40 134 13
Jake Crain Wesley Wyatt Sumner County JR BASS 40 0 90 130 14
Kylan Mantooth Jonathan Lewis Coffee County Junior Bass 89 40 0 129 15
William Gay Kelton Crisp Sumner County JR BASS 40 40 40 120 16
Jaden Howard Ben Chappell Sumner County JR BASS 40 40 40 120 16
Hudson Clark Jackson Leath Mt Juliet Junior Bass 40 40 40 120 16
Brock McKelvey Justin Ward Portland Junior Bass 40 40 40 120 16
Mason Pearson Mylah Riggsbee Portland Junior Bass 40 40 40 120 16
Bailey Elis Kaleb Peacock Portland Junior Bass 40 40 40 120 16
Aiden Burgett Rickey Offenburg Portland Junior Bass 40 40 40 120 16
Jonah Johnson Rex Reagan Pickett County Jr BASS 0 0 98 98 23
James Strong Eli Wilson Upperman Jr Bass 0 95 0 95 24
Wyatt Downs Brayden Huddleston Upperman Jr Bass 0 0 94 94 25
Mason Snider Charlie Mitchell Mt Juliet Junior Bass 93 0 0 93 26
John Mullins Jayden Douglas Eagleville Middle School Bass 0 93 0 93 26
Evan Huddleston Rookie Allison Upperman Jr Bass 0 0 92 92 28
Parker Bilbrey Josiah Zachary Livingston Academy JR Anglers 0 0 91 91 29
Cole Matthews Brayden Adams Grundy County Junior BASS 40 40 0 80 30
Tristan King Luke Wilson THS JR Bass 40 40 0 80 30
Rowdy Wilkerson Tyler Atkinson Middle TN Christian JR BASS 40 40 0 80 30
Emma Dickens Landon Dickens Mt Juliet Junior Bass 40 0 40 80 30
Jamison Watson Aaron Price Mt Juliet Junior Bass 40 40 0 80 30
Kaitlun Carter Delani Geralds THS JR Bass 40 40 0 80 30
Dylan Stone Bradley Crawford Gallatin JR BASS 40 0 40 80 30
Ethan Delconte Lawrence Baril Mt Juliet Junior Bass 40 0 40 80 30
Alex Arnold Brent Buchannan Eagleville Middle School Bass 0 40 40 80 30
Braylon Long Elian Torres Sumner County JR BASS 40 0 0 40 39
Brady Welch Colton Emory THS JR Bass 40 0 0 40 39
Camden Randall Peyton Davidson MPHS JR Bass 40 0 0 40 39
Hunter Brakefield Austin Benson Mt Juliet Junior Bass 40 0 0 40 39
Daniel Pertuset Michael Harris Mt Juliet Junior Bass 40 0 0 40 39
Easton Drennon Garrett George Mt Juliet Junior Bass 40 0 0 40 39
Deacon Blair Archie Faircloth Mt Juliet Junior Bass 40 0 0 40 39
Caden Ausbrooks Will Hester Portland Junior Bass 0 40 0 40 39
Martin Fox Wyatt Freeman MC JR BASS 0 40 0 40 39
Davin Trusty Abby Boles Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 40 0 40 39
Cooper Roberts Kaden Ray Livingston Academy JR Anglers 0 0 40 40 39
Leah Cross Elyza Strong Livingston Academy JR Anglers 0 0 40 40 39
Broody Walker Adrian Jenkins Livingston Academy JR Anglers 0 0 40 40 39
Marcus Smith Elijah Scott Livingston Academy JR Anglers 0 0 40 40 39
Caden Tharp Kendell Walker Livingston Academy JR Anglers 0 0 40 40 39
Jackson Conaster Nate Walker Livingston Academy JR Anglers 0 0 40 40 39
Matthew Ford Owen Thompson Dodson Branch Jr Bass 0 0 40 40 39
Ashton Allen Jeff Phillips Dodson Branch Jr Bass 0 0 40 40 39
Tanner Thompson Jacob Taylor Dodson Branch Jr Bass 0 0 40 40 39
Kameron Bush Caden Shanks Upperman Jr Bass 0 0 40 40 39
Wyatt Curtis Myles Maynard Upperman Jr Bass 0 0 40 40 39
Hutson Bush Hagen Garrett Upperman Jr Bass 0 0 40 40 39
Christy Jo Randolph Wesley Randolph Upperman Jr Bass 0 0 40 40 39
Owen Marsh Nathaniel Dickson Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 0 40 40 39
Ethan Ayers 0 Jackson County JR Bass 0 0 40 40 39

image7

Battle on the Hill 26 Oct 2019 Junior Division Results

Dickson's Terry and Gammon brought their "A" Game for the win!

 

Battle on the Hill 26 Oct 2019 Junior Division Results

Congratulations out to Andrew Terry and Greer Gammon from Dickson County on the win and Upperman Junior Bass for the top Over all Junior School....

Angler 1 Angler 2 School No. Fish Weight Big Fish Total Weight Place Points
Andrew Terry Greer Gammon Dickson County HS DCHS Fishing 3 7.41 3.05 7.41 1 100
Presley Lannom Preston Maddox Mt Juliet Junior Bass 2 5.7 3.24 5.7 2 99
Jonah Johnson Rex Reagan Pickett County Jr BASS 2 4.18 3.28 4.18 3 98
Caden Stevens Hunter Crittenden Franklin County JR BASS 2 4.14 4.14 4 97
Layton Suits Peyton Taylor THS JR Bass 2 2.64 2.64 5 96
Hayden Jones Annie Lassiter Warren County JR Bass 1 2.07 2.07 6 95
Wyatt Downs Brayden Huddleston Upperman Jr Bass 1 1.88 1.88 7 94
Caleb Baird Eli Baird Portland Junior Bass 1 1.61 1.61 8 93
Evan Huddleston Rookie Allison Upperman Jr Bass 1 1.36 1.36 9 92
Parker Bilbrey Josiah Zachary Livingston Academy JR Anglers 1 0.94 0.94 10 91
Jake Crain Wesley Wyatt Sumner County JR BASS 1 0.8 0.8 0.8 11 90

Executive profiles – A company is only as strong as its executive leadership. This is a good place to show off who’s occupying the corner offices. Write a nice bio about each executive that includes what they do, how long they’ve been at it, and what got them to where they are.

image8

After two tournaments the 2020 Junior Points race starts

Sumner County and Mt Juliet take an early lead, Will it hold?

 


Angler1 Angler 2 School OH 14 Sept TF 5 Oct REG Points Place
Isaiah Mussnug Brody Brinson Sumner County JR BASS 100 96 196 1
Presley Lannom Preston Maddox Mt Juliet Junior Bass 96 97 193 2
Caden Stevens Hunter Crittenden Franklin County JR BASS 91 100 191 3
Caleb Mathias Drew Mathias Portland Junior Bass 90 98 188 4
Andrew Terry Greer Gammon Dickson County HS DCHS Fishing 99 40 139 5
Christian Bradford Hunter Cales Franklin County JR BASS 40 99 139 5
Caleb Baird Eli Braird Portland Junior Bass 98 40 138 7
Colton Moore Towan Siler II Mt Juliet Junior Bass 97 40 137 8
Zack Plotts Kayden Waller Mt Juliet Junior Bass 95 40 135 9
Eli Pelham Cullen Bryson Cannon County JR Bass 40 94 134 10
Layton Suits Peyton Taylor THS JR Bass 93 40 133 11
Kylan Mantooth Jonathan Lewis Coffee County Junior Bass 89 40 129 12
James Strong Eli Wilson Upperman Jr Bass 0 95 95 13
Luke Brownlow Grant Adams Middle TN Christian JR BASS 94 0 94 14
Mason Snider Charlie Mitchell Mt Juliet Junior Bass 93 0 93 15
John Mullins Jayden Douglas Eagleville Middle School Bass 0 93 93 15
Cole Matthews Brayden Adams Grundy County Junior BASS 40 40 80 17
William Gay Kelton Crisp Sumner County JR BASS 40 40 80 17
Jaden Howard Ben Chappell Sumner County JR BASS 40 40 80 17
Tristan King Luke Wilson THS JR Bass 40 40 80 17
Rowdy Wilkerson Tyler Atkinson Middle TN Christian JR BASS 40 40 80 17
Hudson Clark Jackson Leath Mt Juliet Junior Bass 40 40 80 17
Emma Dickens Landon Dickens Mt Juliet Junior Bass 40 40 80 17
Jamison Watson Aaron Price Mt Juliet Junior Bass 40 40 80 17
Brock McKelvey Justin Ward Portland Junior Bass 40 40 80 17
Mason Pearson Mylah Riggsbee Portland Junior Bass 40 40 80 17
Bailey Elis Kaleb Peacock Portland Junior Bass 40 40 80 17
Aiden Burgett Rickey Offenburg Portland Junior Bass 40 40 80 17
Kaitlun Carter Delani Geralds THS JR Bass 40 40 80 17
Dylan Stone Bradley Crawford Gallatin JR BASS 40 0 40 30
Jake Crain Wesley Wyatt Sumner County JR BASS 40 0 40 30
Braylon Long Elian Torres Sumner County JR BASS 40 0 40 30
Brady Welch Colton Emory THS JR Bass 40 0 40 30
Camden Randall Peyton Davidson MPHS JR Bass 40 0 40 30
Ethan Delconte Lawrence Baril Mt Juliet Junior Bass 40 0 40 30
Hunter Brakefield Austin Benson Mt Juliet Junior Bass 40 0 40 30
Daniel Pertuset Michael Harris Mt Juliet Junior Bass 40 0 40 30
Easton Drennon Garrett George Mt Juliet Junior Bass 40 0 40 30
Deacon Blair Archie Faircloth Mt Juliet Junior Bass 40 0 40 30
Caden Ausbrooks Will Hester Portland Junior Bass 0 40 40 30
Alex Arnold Brent Buchannan Eagleville Middle School Bass 0 40 40 30
Martin Fox Wyatt Freeman MC JR BASS 0 40 40 30
Davin Trusty Abby Boles Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 40 40 30
Hayden Jones Annie Lassiter Warren County JR Bass 0 40 40 30
Chase McConnell Colt McConnell Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 0 0 45

image9

CTN BASS Nation Junior Division Results for 5 Oct 2019 Tims

Congratulations to Franklin County Junior BASS Team Caden Stevens and Hunter Crittenden on their wi

 


Congratulations to Franklin County Junior BASS Team Caden Stevens and Hunter Crittenden on their win today!

Angler1 Angler 2 School No. Fish Big Fish Total Weight Place Points
Caden Stevens Hunter Crittenden Franklin County JR BASS 3 3.68 9.71 1 100
Christian Bradford Hunter Cales Franklin County JR BASS 2 2.23 3.96 2 99
Caleb Mathias Drew Mathias Portland Junior Bass 2 3.66 3.66 3 98
Presley Lannom Preston Maddox Mt Juliet Junior Bass 1 3.52 3.52 4 97
Isaiah Mussnug Brody Brinson Sumner County JR BASS 1 2.14 5 96
James Strong Eli Wilson Upperman Jr Bass 1 2.13 6 95
Eli Pelham Cullen Bryson Cannon County JR Bass 1 1.96 7 94
John Mullins Jayden Douglas Eagleville Middle School Bass 1 1.56 8 93

image10

JUnior Results for 14 Sept 2019 Old Hickory

 

Junior Division Results from stop #1 Old Hickory 9-14-2019, Central Tennessee BASS Nation High School/Junior Trail

Total Junior boats 37 Total tournament 174

Congratulations to Isaiah Mussnug Brody Brinson Sumner County JR BASS with 5 fish limit for 8.76

Angler 1 Angler 2 School No. Fish Big Fish Total Weight Place Points
Isaiah Mussnug Brody Brinson Sumner County JR BASS 5 8.76 1 100
Andrew Terry Greer Gammon DCHS Junior Fishing 5 2.21 8.56 2 99
Caleb Baird Eli Braird Portland Junior Bass 2 3.2 6.03 3 98
Colton Moore Towan Siler II Mt Juliet Junior Bass 2 3.5 5.49 4 97
Presley Lannom Preston Maddox Mt Juliet Junior Bass 2 3 5 96
Zack Plotts Kayden Waller Mt Juliet Junior Bass 1 2.46 2.46 6 95
Luke Brownlow Grant Adams Middle TN Christian JR BASS 1 2.44 2.44 7 94
Mason Snider Charlie Mitchell Mt Juliet Junior Bass 1 2.12 8 93
Layton Suits Peyton Taylor THS JR Bass 1 2.12 2.12 8 93
Caden Stevens Hunter Crittenden Franklin County JR BASS 1 1.35 1.35 10 91
Caleb Mathias Drew Mathias Portland Junior Bass 1 1.23 11 90
Kylan Mantooth Jonathan Lewis Coffee County Junior Bass 1 1.18 12 89
Brady Welch Colton Emory THS JR Bass 0 0 13 40
Rowdy Wilkerson Tyler Anderson Middle TN Christian JR BASS 0 0 13 40
Brock McKelvey Justin Ward Portland Junior Bass 0 0 13 40
Christian Bradford Hunter Cales Franklin County JR BASS 0 0 13 40
Bailey Elis Kaleb Peacock Portland Junior Bass 0 0 13 40
Tristan King Luke Wilson THS JR Bass 0 0 13 40
Mason Pearson Mylah Riggsbee Portland Junior Bass 0 0 13 40
Easton Drennon Garrett George Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 0 13 40
Braylon Long Elian Torres Sumner County JR BASS 0 0 13 40
Jamison Watson Aaron Price Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 0 13 40
Cole Matthews Brayden Adams Grundy County Junior BASS 0 0 13 40
Emma Dickens Landon Dickens Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 0 13 40
Hudson Clark Jackson Leath Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 0 13 40
Camden Randall Peyton Davidson MPHS JR Bass 0 0 13 40
Hunter Brakefield Austin Benson Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 0 13 40
Dylan Stone Bradley Crawford Gallatin JR BASS 0 0 13 40
Jaden Howard Ben Chappell Sumner County JR BASS 0 0 13 40
Daniel Pertuset Michael Harris Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 0 13 40
Eli Pelham Cullen Bryson Cannon County JR Bass 0 0 13 40
Ethan Delconte Lawrence Baril Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 0 13 40
Aiden Burgett Rickey Offenburg Portland Junior Bass 0 0 13 40
Jake Crain Wesley Wyatt Sumner County JR BASS 0 0 13 40
William Gay Kelton Crisp Sumner County JR BASS 0 0 13 40
Kaitlun Carter Delani Geralds THS JR Bass 0 0 13 40
Deacon Blair Archie Faircloth Mt Juliet Junior Bass 0 0 13 40

SRM Concrete Tight Line Jigs, LLC V.R. Williams & Company Missile Baits ConnectScale Tims Ford Powersports Twin Creeks Village CENTURY 21 Mid-State Realty, LLC Enigma Fishing

image11