Director Capt Jake Davis (615) 613-2382 or sctnbassnation@gmail.com
Director Capt Jake Davis (615) 613-2382 or sctnbassnation@gmail.com
2020-2021 CTN BASS Nation High School Division Points Race
Points are Best 3 of 5 plus the District Championship
Angler1 Angler 2 School NJK OLH NRDY REG Points Place
Kaden Freeze Briley Sain Coffee County Bass 95 99 91 285 1
Brady Duncan Caleb Bridges Mt Juliet Fishing 92 95 80 267 2
Ike Gillentine Caleb Mackie Warren County Pioneer Anglers 72 90 100 262 3
Braden Leffew Brady Raines Mt Juliet Fishing 84 93 83 260 4
Dawson Wells Jaxson Wells Coffee County Bass 99 83 57 239 5
Dylan Johnson Noah Widick Sequatchie County HS Bass 100 76 58 234 6
Logan Gibson Caleb Martinez Falcon Anglers Lincoln County 40 87 97 224 7
Carter Nutt Dylan Nutt Backwoods Bassin 56 85 79 220 8
Zach Knight Peter West Gallatin HS Bass 40 81 93 214 9
Canon Ybarra Abigail Johnson Beech Fishing 40 79 95 214 9
Summer Dees Luke Meeks GCHS BASS Team 89 40 78 207 11
Chase Fluty Jon Luke Simmons Beech Fishing 40 86 81 207 11
Bedford Smith Eli McKamey Middle TN Christian HS Bass 62 49 96 207 11
Triston Boyd Jaocb Davidson Mt Juliet Fishing 70 40 94 204 14
Gray Steelman Wade Steelman Beech Fishing 40 82 76 198 15
Elijah Myers Holden Harris GCHS BASS Team 66 57 74 197 16
Nathan Reynolds Jimmy O'Guin Backwoods Bassin 45 55 89 189 17
Logan Cater Jake Pendergrass Falcon Anglers Lincoln County 73 40 70 183 18
Hayden Guthrie Kade Pretzsch Summit HS Bass Anglers 98 41 40 179 19
Isaiah Mussnug Tristen Corley Beech Fishing 40 98 40 178 20
Lane Lassiter Braxton Campbell Warren County Pioneer Anglers 40 69 69 178 20
Abrham House McLain Neal Franklin High School 40 97 40 177 22
Caleb Mathias Caleb Baird Portland HS Bass 40 96 40 176 23
Jacob Frizzell Johnathan Walls Warren County Pioneer Anglers 40 70 65 175 24
Cooper McGinnis Devan Grayson Warren County Pioneer Anglers 65 40 67 172 25
Logan Ashby Braylen Tyler FCHS Bass Team 40 64 68 172 25
DJ Drake Austin Jones FCHS Bass Team 79 0 92 171 27
Alex Arnold Brent Buchanan Eagleville HS Bass 40 40 88 168 28
Austin Roberts Jake Krauth FCHS Bass Team 40 40 85 165 29
Jonathan Fann Tyler Gunter Cannon County HS Bass 40 59 64 163 30
Westin Moss Chellan Cantrell Whitwell HS Bass 94 65 0 159 31
Mason Snider Colton Moore Mt Juliet Fishing 40 60 59 159 31
Tyler Finley William Cothran Mt Pleasant HS Bass Team 57 0 98 155 33
River Rushlow Carson Winn Franklin High School 40 74 40 154 34
John Howse Chase Cocanaugher Symrna Bassin Bulldogs 40 40 72 152 35
Grant Davidson Ben Chance Franklin High School 75 0 77 152 35
Dawson Gnewikow Andrew Molino Mt Juliet Fishing 63 88 0 151 37
Chase McConnell Easton Drennon Mt Juliet Fishing 40 50 61 151 37
Brent Boehman Daniel Ledford Coffee County Bass 40 67 40 147 39
Dylan Brown Andrew Massengill Harrison Bassmasters 71 0 75 146 40
Jase Rice Brayden Davenport Coffee County Bass 40 63 40 143 41
Lucas Milewski Micah Dixon Franklin High School 40 40 62 142 42
Luke Reynolds Lee Goodwin Smokecreek Fishing 40 40 60 140 43
Cade Pippenger Landon Cosby Eagleville HS Bass 40 58 40 138 44
Austin Birdsong Dalton Benson Mt Juliet Fishing 40 40 56 136 45
Caleb Bryant Hayden Cooper Tullahoma Bass Team 40 53 40 133 46
Jullian Moss Hunter Tucker Gallatin HS Bass 40 91 0 131 47
Landon Goins Jordan Rodgers Summit HS Bass Anglers 50 40 40 130 48
Brady Fritts Blake Chamberlin Franklin High School 49 40 40 129 49
Curtis Tudor Cody Warren Coffee County Bass 42 0 86 128 50
Tyler Craig Trey Turner Coffee County Bass 40 47 40 127 51
Mattie McQuire Kanen Lewis Van Buren County HS Bass 40 0 84 124 52
Sawyer Hillard Cody Holmes Springfield High 80 40 0 120 53
Carson Locker Angus Roberson Falcon Anglers Lincoln County 40 40 40 120 53
Paul Buttrey Will Lowery Franklin High School 40 40 40 120 53
Ethan Mize Gabe Maddox Franklin High School 40 40 40 120 53
Casey Christopher Alyx Smith Warren County Pioneer Anglers 40 40 40 120 53
Austin Spann Marshall Spann Eagleville HS Bass 40 40 40 120 53
John Mullins Jayden Douglas Eagleville HS Bass 40 40 40 120 53
Harrison Wims Coby Wright Gallatin HS Bass 40 40 40 120 53
Hunter Haley Zeb Smotherman Symrna Bassin Bulldogs 40 40 40 120 53
Chandler Lomard Jacob Adams Symrna Bassin Bulldogs 40 40 40 120 53
Jacob Sledge Garrett Barns Eagleville HS Bass 40 73 0 113 63
Ben Reinsch Keane Frazier Mt Juliet Fishing 40 72 0 112 64
Cley McKillip Owen White Summit HS Bass Anglers 40 0 71 111 65
Aiden Grissom Will Prater Warren County Pioneer Anglers 70 40 0 110 66
Autum Whitaker Gage Woodside Springfield High 40 68 0 108 67
Javon Brown Dylan Meeks GCHS BASS Team 68 0 40 108 67
Kinsey Smith Gracie Lee Springfield High 40 66 0 106 69
MacLaine Butters Noah Sherman Franklin High School 40 0 63 103 70
Bryson Carwile Andrew Riggins Livingston Anglers 0 100 0 100 71
Mitchell Whitt Logan Kilpatrick Falcon Anglers Lincoln County 0 0 99 99 72
Lance Hill Hunter Cales FCHS Bass Team 58 40 0 98 73
Braden Sherrill Connor Shadrick South Pittsburg HS Bass 97 0 0 97 74
Banks Shaw Gage King Sale Creek HS Bass Angler 96 0 0 96 75
Hannah Conaster Dawson Cravens Fentress County 0 94 0 94 76
Ben Hester Mason Caldwell Rhea County Eagle Anglers 93 0 0 93 77
Brice Lumpkins Caden Cardoza Gallatin HS Bass 0 92 0 92 78
Daniel Moon Zach Helton Halls High School Red Nation Anglers 91 0 0 91 79
BJ Collins Owen Jenkins Chatuge Anglers 90 0 0 90 80
Jack Fitzgerald Carter Bechet Mt Pleasant HS Bass Team 0 0 90 90 80
Jared Warwick Hunter Davis Heritage HS Bass 89 0 0 89 82
Haden Beasley Mason Beasley Livingston Anglers 0 89 0 89 82
Cole Roberson Riley Nelms Summit HS Bass Anglers 0 0 88 88 84
Archer Reese Conner Mason Meigs County Bass 87 0 0 87 85
Zane O'Domirok John Thompson Lenior City HS Bass 86 0 0 86 86
Logan East 0 Roane County HS Bass 85 0 0 85 87
Mason Wade Dylan Ragland Jackson County HS Bass 0 84 0 84 88
Hayden Birdwell Preston Bailey Chucky Doak HS - Knight Fishing Anglers 83 0 0 83 89
Ashley Delong Austin Delong Van Buren County HS Bass 82 0 0 82 90
Gavin Henry Seth Ruehling GCHS BASS Team 0 0 82 82 90
Hunter Canova Brent Key Lenior City HS Bass 81 0 0 81 92
Gavin Hackworth Marcus Borne GCHS BASS Team 40 40 0 80 93
Brady Welch Jackson Hamblin Tullahoma Bass Team 40 40 0 80 93
Hayden Spry Hunter Spry Mt Juliet Fishing 40 40 0 80 93
Evan Howell Will Myrick Falcon Anglers Lincoln County 40 40 0 80 93
Adam Petty Sawyer Banks Coffee County Bass 40 40 0 80 93
Tyler Martin Jake Miller Sequatchie County HS Bass 40 40 0 80 93
Drew Harrison Revin Suggs Springfield High 40 40 0 80 93
Peyton Layne Preston Inman Mt Juliet Fishing 40 40 0 80 93
Fysher Hayes Sam Medlock Beech Fishing 40 40 0 80 93
Wyatt Montooth Katie Nelson Livingston Anglers 0 80 0 80 93
Rylie Burt Mason Kerr FCHS Bass Team 40 0 40 80 93
Jed Draper Clay Clark FCHS Bass Team 40 0 40 80 93
Korbin Way Brady Turner Sequatchie County HS Bass 40 0 40 80 93
Madison Pendergraph Ethan Roach Warren County Pioneer Anglers 0 40 40 80 93
Tyler Atkinson Rowdy Wilkerson Middle TN Christian HS Bass 0 40 40 80 93
Landen Manning Teadem Ashworth Mt Pleasant HS Bass Team 0 40 40 80 93
Hunter Weaver Hannah Taylor FCHS Bass Team 78 0 0 78 109
Kendrick Brown Kain Brown Jackson County HS Bass 0 78 0 78 109
Chase McCarter Garrett Hawkins Sevier County HS Bass 77 0 0 77 111
Andon Goins Blake Wheat Rhea County Eagle Anglers 76 0 0 76 112
Hunter White Tyler Layman Sale Creek HS Bass Angler 75 0 0 75 113
Lucas Roberts Tucker Pendergrass Livingston Anglers 0 75 0 75 113
Gavin Sells Brylen Williams FCHS Bass Team 0 0 73 73 115
Jackson Conaster Harper Robbins Livingston Anglers 0 71 0 71 116
Brandon Sales Logan Johnson Lenior City HS Bass 68 0 0 68 117
Seth Hodge Korbyn Brown Sale Creek HS Bass Angler 64 0 0 64 118
Sammual Morrison Braxton Branch Upperman HS Bass 0 62 0 62 119
Sam Eubanks Simon Hawkins Loudon HS Bass Team 61 0 0 61 120
Elijah Wilson Stone Kholer Upperman HS Bass 0 61 0 61 120
Kai Payne Caleb Wagner Bledsoe County Bass 60 0 0 60 122
Will Travis Tyler Martin Rhea County Eagle Anglers 60 0 0 60 122
Dayne Grider Garrett Garman South Pittsburg HS Bass 0 56 0 56 124
Ethan Brooks Jonathan Sosebee Bradley County Bass Anglers 55 0 0 55 125
Caden Gilley Jacob Linder Hixson Bass Anglers 55 0 0 55 125
Kaden Hammock Collin Norrod Livingston Anglers 0 54 0 54 127
Logan Evans Reece Nixson Soddy Daisy HS Bass 53 0 0 53 128
Mason Qualls Dakota Upton South Pittsburg HS Bass 52 0 0 52 129
Ryan Manis Colton Cravens Fentress County 0 52 0 52 129
Ryan Logan Jack Shain Cannon County HS Bass 51 0 0 51 131
Kameron Johnson Jamison Conyer Gallatin HS Bass 0 51 0 51 131
Dextor Long Bradley Godsey Meigs County Bass 48 0 0 48 133
Madison Ray Logan O'Connor Dekalb Fishing Team 0 48 0 48 133
Peyton Jones CJ Stanley Rhea County Eagle Anglers 47 0 0 47 135
Hunter Proctor Colby Gatlin Lenior City HS Bass 46 0 0 46 136
Casen Collier Chris Pigg Jackson County HS Bass 0 46 0 46 136
Nash Clinard Izac Hawkins Springfield High 0 45 0 45 138
Sadie Rodgers Breantlea Rodgers Soddy Daisy HS Bass 44 0 0 44 139
Troy Howard Dillon Willett Gallatin HS Bass 0 44 0 44 139
Peyton Swafford Conner Schiesser Sequatchie County HS Bass 43 0 0 43 141
Phillip Barham Wade McNabb Gallatin HS Bass 0 43 0 43 141
Hunter Winchester Dewey Smith Upperman HS Bass 0 42 0 42 143
Riley Margeson Culley McDowell Warren County Pioneer Anglers 41 0 0 41 144
Carson Walker Jake Collins Livingston Anglers 0 41 0 41 144
Ryan Lahan Garett Ricker Chucky Doak HS - Knight Fishing Anglers 40 0 0 40 146
Hunter Seaton Christian Derry Chucky Doak HS - Knight Fishing Anglers 40 0 0 40 146
Kaelan Pitts Gabi Reynolds Chucky Doak HS - Knight Fishing Anglers 40 0 0 40 146
Justin Payne Ethan Salazar WB Fishing William Blount 40 0 0 40 146
Nicholas Palazzo Wade Fletcher Chucky Doak HS - Knight Fishing Anglers 40 0 0 40 146
Zach Hogwood Jake McGullion South Pittsburg HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Victor Alford Jordan Boswell Roane County HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Emory Olinger Bryson Tucker Bledsoe County Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Cain Obitz John Rufus Anderson Bledsoe County Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Robert Lockhart Cain Lee Bledsoe County Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Joshua Johnson Dekota Bean Bledsoe County Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Larry "Brad" Brown Rielly Dishner Loudon HS Bass Team 40 0 0 40 146
Erik Epinoza Tobias Miller Loudon HS Bass Team 40 0 0 40 146
Austin Viars Ethan Brewster Loudon HS Bass Team 40 0 0 40 146
Skyler Foxx Colton Atchley Loudon HS Bass Team 40 0 0 40 146
Garrison Goodwin JD Hoyt Mt Juliet Fishing 40 0 0 40 146
Jesse Webster Bryce Davidson Whitwell HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Gavin Walter Sydney Walter Whitwell HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Bryson Watkins Tyler Buchanan Lenior City HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Daniel Ridenour Brodie Brown Lenior City HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Logan Withrow Braden Crumley Bradley County Bass Anglers 40 0 0 40 146
Braiden Burbank Matthew Light Summit HS Bass Anglers 40 0 0 40 146
Chase Bishop Blake Stone Polk County HS Bass Fishing 40 0 0 40 146
Aden Byrd Davis Sain Summit HS Bass Anglers 40 0 0 40 146
David Johnson Tristan Light Karns High School Bass Anglers 40 0 0 40 146
Kyler Whaley Nate Reeves Falcon Anglers Lincoln County 40 0 0 40 146
Hayden Barnett Will Bacon Roane County HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Trentyn Johnson 0 Springfield High 40 0 0 40 146
Cody Smith Rhett Stottlemire Soddy Daisy HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Owen Spurlock Landon Phillips Soddy Daisy HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Mason Gibbs Dylan Smith Soddy Daisy HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Jake Carney Robert Higgins Soddy Daisy HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Linkin Thomas Braxton Coffelt Soddy Daisy HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Cole Bracewell Parker Vivrette Eagleville HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Nathan Rayl Aydan Skinner Meigs County Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Ana Calborn Autumn Hoskins Meigs County Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Dalton Hoskins Cooper Blackmon Meigs County Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Braden Mclemore Gage Wilford Meigs County Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Hunter Davis Chandler Erwin Meigs County Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Kruze Clayton Hayden Davis Meigs County Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Harrison Helms Samual Green Meigs County Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Billy Ray Gray Evan Griffith Sequatchie County HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Drake Thompson Mitch Loyd Sequatchie County HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Carson DeBord Daniel Rogers Sequatchie County HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Ryan Lee Allen Jones Springfield High 40 0 0 40 146
Bailey Shockley Brayden Shockley Van Buren County HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Brack Brock Ranson Lowery Van Buren County HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Kaley Blanton Telisha Torres Van Buren County HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Adam Simmons Bryson Mooneyhan Van Buren County HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Amos Goins Evan Williamson Rhea County Eagle Anglers 40 0 0 40 146
Hayden Presley Kam Riley Rhea County Eagle Anglers 40 0 0 40 146
Colton Parten Colton Teffer Rhea County Eagle Anglers 40 0 0 40 146
Hayden Hessessey Bailee Smith Rhea County Eagle Anglers 40 0 0 40 146
Garrett White Tanner McClain Rhea County Eagle Anglers 40 0 0 40 146
Dylan Combs Noah Toeller Sale Creek HS Bass Angler 40 0 0 40 146
Blake Brown Cale Burton Sale Creek HS Bass Angler 40 0 0 40 146
Lauren Buch Lyndsey Smith Sale Creek HS Bass Angler 40 0 0 40 146
Garrett Pickett Jaden Harris Sale Creek HS Bass Angler 40 0 0 40 146
Garret Smith Garrett Reeves Springfield High 40 0 0 40 146
Cole Moore Noah Rowan East Hamilton HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Carson Holbert Chase Johnson WB Bass Fishing 40 0 0 40 146
Ben Lowe Nate Murphy Clinton HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Cason Lamb Lane Friese Eagleville HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Joseph Bates Waylon Swafford Chilhowee HS Bass Masters 40 0 0 40 146
Mark Burger Colton Davenport Chilhowee HS Bass Masters 40 0 0 40 146
Hank Moore Cabel Trammell Sequoyah HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Bray Summey Kampbell Silver Sequoyah HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Bryson Simms John Holloway WB Bass Fishing 40 0 0 40 146
Mackenzie Essex Jacob Austin Hixson Bass Anglers 40 0 0 40 146
Homer Herrell Jr Ethan Oakes Campbell County HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Jackson McMurray Luke Lankford Anderson County HS Anglers 40 0 0 40 146
Chase Hicks Dyllan Jenkins Walker Valley HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Gabe Sanders Dakota Cooper Walker Valley HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Ethan Hazelwood Mason Sampley Walker Valley HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Zach Taylor Ethan Thompson Walker Valley HS Bass 40 0 0 40 146
Rober Eyssen Cam Cook Bearden HS 40 0 0 40 146
Jonathon Monroe Ian Clement Mt Juliet Fishing 0 40 0 40 146
Tyler Johnson 0 Gallatin HS Bass 0 40 0 40 146
Travis Seth Roman Paul Jackson Riddle Upperman HS Bass 0 40 0 40 146
Chandler Brown Trysten Hardy Springfield High 0 40 0 40 146
Dalton Webb Mason Young Springfield High 0 40 0 40 146
Justin Robbins Jordan Garrett Fentress County 0 40 0 40 146
Zachary Raines Colby Norrod Livingston Anglers 0 40 0 40 146
Leah Cross Elyza Strong Livingston Anglers 0 40 0 40 146
Gracie Parrish Parker Gooch Smokecreek Fishing 0 40 0 40 146
Caleb McLerran Jacob Coffelt Clay County HS Bass 0 40 0 40 146
Wayland Adkisson Daniel Summers BGA 0 40 0 40 146
Noah Loxley Maddox Mabry Springfield High 0 40 0 40 146
Avery Jenkins Bayker Blankenship Livingston Anglers 0 40 0 40 146
Carter Collier Wid Robbins Jackson County HS Bass 0 40 0 40 146
Kyle Robinson Dalton Bess Warren County Pioneer Anglers 0 40 0 40 146
Aiden Burgett Andrew Polston Portland HS Bass 0 40 0 40 146
Bailey Ellis Rickey Offenburg Portland HS Bass 0 40 0 40 146
Keaton Comer Kale Hooten Macon County HS Bass 0 40 0 40 146
Braydon Massengille Bryson Masters Macon County HS Bass 0 40 0 40 146
Tyler Evans Trenton Carver Macon County HS Bass 0 40 0 40 146
Jessica Harris Caleb Howell Jackson County HS Bass 0 40 0 40 146
Tyler Jared Ty Stanton Upperman HS Bass 0 40 0 40 146
Kaden Ray Braxton Copeland Livingston Anglers 0 40 0 40 146
Cole Wright Caleb Taylor Dekalb Fishing Team 0 40 0 40 146
Hastne Waggoner Hunter Cannon Dekalb Fishing Team 0 40 0 40 146
Olivia Taylor Mason Taylor Dekalb Fishing Team 0 40 0 40 146
Carson Melton Dakota Melton Springfield High 0 40 0 40 146
Anthony Moon Andersyn Moon Fentress County 0 40 0 40 146
James Strong Carson Copeland Upperman HS Bass 0 40 0 40 146
Andrew Burks Eli Rich Clay County HS Bass 0 40 0 40 146
Andrew Goostree Hunter Cain Beech Fishing 0 40 0 40 146
Lawson Hood Grant Harper Beech Fishing 0 40 0 40 146
Eli Lee 0 Smokecreek Fishing 0 40 0 40 146
Trevor Birdwell Luke McCormick Monterey HS Bass 0 40 0 40 146
Will Dodson Colton Smith Clay County HS Bass 0 40 0 40 146
Jared McPerson JW Holloway Monterey HS Bass 0 40 0 40 146
Wadw Mackie Caleb Farley Monterey HS Bass 0 40 0 40 146
Michael Birdwell Logan Haney Jackson County HS Bass 0 40 0 40 146
Blaine Blackburn Steven Ellis Portland HS Bass 0 40 0 40 146
Gavin Totherow Colton Summers GCHS BASS Team 0 0 40 40 146
Isabella Blakeman Macy Smith Mt Pleasant HS Bass Team 0 0 40 40 146
Addie Howell Eden Wood Mt Pleasant HS Bass Team 0 0 40 40 146
Austin Koelsch Jaxton Carter Page HS Bass Team 0 0 40 40 146
Aiden Koelsch Cooper Lambert Page HS Bass Team 0 0 40 40 146
Cannon Plowman Nathan Cyphers Centennial HS Bass Team 0 0 40 40 146
2020 CTN BASS Nation Points Race "Junior Division"
Keep in mind point are best 3 of 5 regular tournaments plus the Championship
Angler1 Angler 2 School NK 0919 OH0101 NY 1205 Points Place
Caden Stevens Hunter Crittenden FC JR Bass Team 98 92 100 290 1
Presley Lannom Preston Maddox Mt Juliet JR BASS 90 89 94 273 2
Eli Pelam Cullen Bryson Cannon County JR Bass 40 99 99 238 3
Eli Baird Drew Mathias Portland Junior Bass 40 98 97 235 4
Kylan Mantooth Jonathan Lewis Coffee County JR Bass 40 96 96 232 5
Christian Bradford Brayden Rhodes FC JR Bass Team 94 94 40 228 6
Bryson Johnson Easton Johnson FC JR Bass Team 92 90 40 222 7
Brody Brinson Owen Jordan Sumner County JR Bass 96 86 40 222 7
Kasen Page Kaleb Page Coffee County JR Bass 40 40 98 178 9
Cason Sanchez Travis Ogle FC JR Bass Team 93 84 0 177 10
Reed Hudson Patrick Givens Sumner County JR Bass 40 93 40 173 11
Audrey Hicks Makyle Hinson Mt Juliet JR BASS 88 40 40 168 12
Greer Gammon Trevor Sanford Mt Juliet JR BASS 40 87 40 167 13
Mason Pearson Dawson Gentry Portland Junior Bass 87 40 40 167 13
Michael Harris Kayden Waller Mt Juliet JR BASS 82 40 40 162 15
Brock McKelvey Mylah Riggsbee Portland Junior Bass 40 97 0 137 16
Bryson Pickett Ethan Castle Whitwell Jr Fishing 40 0 95 135 17
Talen Ashworth Cullen Howell Mt Pleasant Jr Bass 0 40 92 132 18
Carson Howell Colton Howell Mt Pleasant Jr Bass 0 40 91 131 19
Owen Marsh Cy Taylor Mt Juliet JR BASS 40 0 90 130 20
Wyatt Lancaster Gunner Williams FC JR Bass Team 40 40 40 120 21
Annie Lassiter Gage Pursley Warren County Junior Pioneers 40 40 40 120 21
Kevin Maloney Zyler Spinner Tullahoma JR Bass 40 40 40 120 21
Peyton Taylor Layton Suits Tullahoma JR Bass 40 40 40 120 21
Will Gay Wesley Wyatt Sumner County JR Bass 40 40 40 120 21
Turner Tharpe Blake James Rhea County Eagle Junior Anglers 100 0 0 100 26
Elijah Booker Baylor Cooksey Mt Juliet JR BASS 0 100 0 100 26
TJ Murray Wyatt Gothard Rhea County Eagle Junior Anglers 99 0 0 99 28
Jackie Hatfield Levi Huffstetler Alcoa JR Fishing 97 0 0 97 29
Gaven Millington Jordan Jones Jefferson County Patriots JR Fishing 95 0 0 95 30
Colton Myers Lane Roddy Gallatin JR Bass 0 95 0 95 30
DJ Johnson Tristian Stewart Mt Pleasant Jr Bass 0 0 93 93 32
Ayden Smith Sawyer Scarbrough Bledsoe County JR Bass 91 0 0 91 33
Hunter Griggs Markus Jones Macon County JR Bass 0 91 0 91 33
Gavin Harris Blake Cogdon Bradley County Bass Anglers 89 0 0 89 35
Jamison Watson Aaron Price Mt Juliet JR BASS 0 88 0 88 36
Mason Mullins Caden Grahm Soddy Daisy JR Bass 86 0 0 86 37
Owen Ray Austin Hall Rhea County Eagle Junior Anglers 85 0 0 85 38
Brodey Walker Adrian Jenkins Livingston Academy Jrs 0 85 0 85 38
Trent Sherrill Taylor Sherrill Cannon County JR Bass 84 0 0 84 40
Camdyn Cranfill William Bishop Rhea County Eagle Junior Anglers 83 0 0 83 41
Ryder Hibbs Braxton Grider South Pittsburg Jr Bass 81 0 0 81 42
Cayden Powers Jack Crabtree FC JR Bass Team 80 0 0 80 43
Jackson Leath Hudson Clark Mt Juliet JR BASS 40 40 0 80 43
Talan Beason Wyatt Weatherford Whitwell Jr Fishing 40 40 0 80 43
Ethan DelConte Lawrence Baril Mt Juliet JR BASS 40 40 0 80 43
Austin Benson Hunter Brakefield Mt Juliet JR BASS 40 40 0 80 43
Luke Wilson Tristin King Tullahoma JR Bass 40 0 40 80 43
Nate Darnell Brandt Talbot Sumner County JR Bass 40 40 0 80 43
Gracie Marion Cayden Pawell Sumner County JR Bass 40 40 0 80 43
Maggie Harris Kylie Hobneck Sumner County JR Bass 40 40 0 80 43
Brayden Cranford D'Angelo Duarte Sumner County JR Bass 0 40 40 80 43
Carly Evans Nicholas Rollins Tullahoma JR Bass 0 40 40 80 43
Allen Hunter Chelsy Wedding FC JR Bass Team 40 0 0 40 54
Luke Wallace Alan Tobitt FC JR Bass Team 40 0 0 40 54
Colt Thomas Ryder Pendergrass Bledsoe County JR Bass 40 0 0 40 54
Warn Rains Jakob White Bledsoe County JR Bass 40 0 0 40 54
Sawyer Debord Onry Blankenship Bledsoe County JR Bass 40 0 0 40 54
Brody Harvey Bennett Goforth Whitwell Jr Fishing 40 0 0 40 54
Mac Lawson Cole Morgan Whitwell Jr Fishing 40 0 0 40 54
Kaitlynn Franks Brittany Franks Eagleville Junior Bass 40 0 0 40 54
Hunter Morris Garrett Truett Middle Tennessee Christian JR Bass 40 0 0 40 54
Saylor Clark Brylan Yates Hamilton/Hurricane Jr Bass 40 0 0 40 54
Autum Whitaker Gage Woodside Meigs County JR Bass 40 0 0 40 54
Carter Elliott Christian Cagle Meigs County JR Bass 40 0 0 40 54
Brody Commins Landon Stewart Rhea County Eagle Junior Anglers 40 0 0 40 54
Colton Wilson Phillip Tucker Rhea County Eagle Junior Anglers 40 0 0 40 54
Hunter McMahan Heath Ferry Rhea County Eagle Junior Anglers 40 0 0 40 54
Mason Wampler Cole Wampler Rhea County Eagle Junior Anglers 40 0 0 40 54
Jackson Ray Ethan Rhymer Rhea County Eagle Junior Anglers 40 0 0 40 54
Drake Smith Brandon Davis Rhea County Eagle Junior Anglers 40 0 0 40 54
Kaiden Mayton Noah Mayton Rhea County Eagle Junior Anglers 40 0 0 40 54
Masie Grant Avery Grant Sale Creek Junior Bass Anglers 40 0 0 40 54
D.J. Freeney Levi Brown Sale Creek Junior Bass Anglers 40 0 0 40 54
Brayden Adams Zackery Dyer Bradley County Bass Anglers 40 0 0 40 54
Gene Thorpe Gage Thorpe Cannon County JR Bass 40 0 0 40 54
Cash Jenkins Jessee Jenkins Bradley County JR Bass 40 0 0 40 54
Gaige Lunsford Mason Wilford Meigs County JR Bass 40 0 0 40 54
Lane Vaughn Landon Meadows Meigs County JR Bass 40 0 0 40 54
Jonah Johnson Rex Reagan Pickett County JR Bass 0 40 0 40 54
Gage Shrum Gaby Shrum Gallatin JR Bass 0 40 0 40 54
Wyatt Downs Brayden Huddleston Upperman Jr Bass 0 40 0 40 54
Elijah Scott Marcus Smith Livingston Academy Jrs 0 40 0 40 54
Christy Randolph Wesley Randolph Upperman Jr Bass 0 40 0 40 54
Parker Bilbery Josiah Zachary Livingston Academy Jrs 0 40 0 40 54
Faith Burks Allie Reagan Clay County Junior Angler 0 40 0 40 54
Nate Walker Jayce Gray Livingston Academy Jrs 0 40 0 40 54
Dalton Simmons Caden Mayes Portland Junior Bass 0 40 0 40 54
Caleb Mullican Hunter Harper Portland Junior Bass 0 40 0 40 54
William Massey Dayton McCormick Macon County JR Bass 0 40 0 40 54
Chance Knight Chase Knight Mt Juliet JR BASS 0 40 0 40 54
Caden Tharp Kendall Walker Livingston Academy Jrs 0 40 0 40 54
KJ Jones Giovanni McClain Mt Pleasant Jr Bass 0 0 40 40 54
Landon Scott 0 Pickett County JR Bass 0 40 0 40 54
Jake Crain Jude Gibson Sumner County JR Bass 0 40 0 40 54
Spencer Lovett Drayke Clayton Mt Pleasant Jr Bass 0 0 40 40 54
Camden Randell Payton Davidson Mt Pleasant Jr Bass 0 0 40 40 54
1,588
People Reached
203
Engagements
Boost Post
1010
1 Comment
8 Shares
Like
Comment
Share
Copyright © 2018 Central Tennessee BASS Nation - All Rights Reserved.
Powered by GoDaddy